bbiin网站线上平台

                    Academicians

                        Academician of the Third World Academy of Sciences:Bai Zhidong

                        Academician of Chinese Academy of Engineering (Dual-appointed ):Li Yu

                    Honorary Professors

                        Zhu Huan   Chen Cai   Bai Zhidong   Wang Enbo   Zheng Derong   Tian Keqin   Shi Ningzhong
                        Zhang Shujun   Huang Baiqu    Sheng Lianxi

                    Members of Discipline Evaluation Group of the Academic Degrees Committee of the State Council

                        Chen Cai   Zhu Huan   Shi Ningzhong   Huang Baiqu   Zhang Shujun   Han Dongyu   Guo Jianhua
                        Liu Bao   Yang Xiaohui   Feng Jiang   Wu Zhihui   Wang Deli

                    Leading Talents in Philosophy and Social Science of the "Ten-Thousand-Talents Program"

                        Wu Zhihu   Han Dongyu    Yang Xiaohui  

                    Leading Talents in Science and Technology Innovation of the "Ten-Thousand-Talents Program"

                        Zhu Guangshan    Zhang Qian

                    Winners of the National Science Fund for Distinguished Young Scholars

                     Liu Bao   Liu Yichun   Guo Jianhua   Zhu Guangshan

                    Distinguished Professors of "Chang Jiang Scholars Program" of the Ministry of Education

                     Huang Baiqu   Liu Bao   Han Dongyu   Guo Jianhua   Wu Zhihui   Zhu Guangshan    Liang Maoxin

                       Yu Wei    Zhang Qian

                    Visiting Professors of "Chang Jiang Scholars Program" of the Ministry of Education

                     Wang Yeqiao   He Xuming   Jiang Jiming   Xiong Wencheng

                    Young Scholars of "Chang Jiang Scholars Program" of the Ministry of Education

                     Liu Xiaodong   Qin Yuyou   Bi Xihe   Liu Shanhuai   Wang Zhanren

                    Leading Scholars of "Program for Changjiang Scholars and Innovative Research Team"
                    of the Ministry of Education

                        Liu Bao   Guo Jianhua

                    "One-hundred Talents Program" of the Chinese Academy of Sciences

                     Liu Yichun   Wu Donghui   Bai E

                    National Distinguished Teachers

                     Tian Keqin   Liu Haimin   Shi Ningzhong   Zhang Xiangkui

                    Young Outstanding Tatents of "Ten-Thousand Talents Program"

                     Liu Xu   Liu Shanhuai   Xie Naihe   Bai E   Li Tao

                    Winners of the National Science Fund for Excellent Young Scholars

                        Wang Xinlong   Tang Qingxin   Xu Haiyang   Zheng Shurong    Bi Xihe   Zhou Dandan   Bai E   Jiang Tinglei
                     




                    Source: Personnel Department    Update: 2018-10-25

                                      金牛彩票平台登陆网址

                                      金皇朝2

                                      ag|平台|app

                                      龙8国际pt老虎机下载

                                      江苏福彩网首页

                                      博冠的彩的网登录

                                      澳门葡京娱乐赌场官网

                                      信发的彩的网登录

                                      乐彩网购彩平台